Home
Member Profiles
Search for Male
Search for Female
Search
Say It Loud
Register Yourself
Login
Home
News
Sports
Business
Entertainment
GhanaWeb TV
Africa
Opinions
Country
Wall
News
Sports
Business
Entertainment
GhanaWeb TV
Africa
Opinions
Country
Menu
›
Wall
›
Club Members
›
Ghana
›
Accra
Home
Member Profiles
Search for Male
Search for Female
Search
Say It Loud
Register Yourself
Login
Looking for:
Male
Female
Between the ages of:
to
Country
World
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Antigua And Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bolivia
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cote D'ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Polynesia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iraq
Ireland
Islamic Republic Of Iran
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Monaco
Mongolia
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestinian Territory
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic Of Korea
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent And The Grenadines
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan
Thailand
The Democratic Republic Of The Congo
The Former Yugoslav Republic Of Macedonia
Togo
Trinidad And Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turks And Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United Republic Of Tanzania
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Viet Nam
Virgin Islands
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Member name
City
Select City
Accra
Achimota
Adabraka
Adenta
Agogo
Alajo
Amasaman
Apam
Asylum Down
Bawku
Berekum
Bolgatanga
Cantonments
Cape Coast
Fete
Funsi
Kaneshie
Kasoa
Kintampo
Koforidua
Kotobabi
Kpandu
Kumasi
Kwabeng
Legon
Mampong
Mamponteng
Medina Estates
Navrongo
Obutu
Osu
Sunyani
Takoradi
Tarkwa
Tema
Teshie
Wa
Weija
Winneba
Yendi
; ?>
Home Town
Select Hometown
Abaasa
Abakrampa
Abam
Abamasarefan
Abandze
Abaoba
Abasi
Abdulaikrom
Abeadze-Dominase
Abease
Abehenease
Abekope
Abelemkpe
Abena Abena
Abenabu No. 2
Abenase
Abene
Abesewa
Abesim
Abetifi
Abeyee
Abia
Abiesewagyaman
Abira
Abiriw
Abisaase
Ablornu
Aboa Besease
Aboabo
Aboabo No. 2
Aboabo No. 4
Aboabo-Tetekasu
Aboadi
Aboadze
Aboasa
Aboaso
Aboasu
Abochia
Abodom
Aboduam
Aboenu
Abofoo
Abofour
Aboma
Abomanyaw Agbodokope
Abomase
Abomosarefo
Abomosu
Abompe
Abong-Mbang
Abonsuaso
Abontiakoon
Abonya
Aboo
Abor
Abora Oboasi
Aboransa
Abore
Aborfu
Aborodeano
Aboso
Abossey Okai
Abosso
Abosso-Bompieso
Abotanso
Abrekum
Abrem Agona
Abrem Berase
Abreshia (Abrehya)
Abuadi
Abuakwa
Abuesi
Abunyanya
Abuo
Abuom
Abuontem
Abura
Abura Dunkwa
Abura-Dunkwa
Aburaso
Aburi
Aburi - pop. 10071
Abutia Kloe
Abutia-Kloe
Abutia-Teti
Abuviekpong
Accra new Town
Achawa
Acherensua
Achiase
Achichire
Achimfo
Achimota
Achina
Achinakrom
Ada
Ada-Foah
Adaa
Adabokrom
Adaboya
Adadekrom
Adafienu
Adai
Adaklu
Adakope
Adakulo Kpetoe
Adamanso
Adamasu/Adams
Adamorobe - pop. 1356
Adankrono
Adankwame
Adansi Akrofuom
Adansi Praso
Adantia
Adanwomase
Adasawase
Adawso
Adawukwa
Addo Nkwanta
Adenta East
Adenta West
Adibo
Adidakpavui
Adidome
Adidwan
Adiembra
Adientem
Adina
Adjakaa-Manso
Adjamesu
Adjena
Adjikpo
Adjobue
Adjua
Adjuafua
Adjumadjan
Adoagyiri pop. - 13058
Adom
Adomfe
Adonikrom
Adonso
Adrobaa
Aduaben
Aduamoa
Adubea
Adubia
Adubiase
Adubilliyili
Adukrom
Adum Banso
Adum Dominase
Adumadum
Adumanya
Adumasa
Adumoa
Adupri
Adutor
Adwafo
Adwamadiem
Adwufia
Adwum
Adwumakase-Kese
Adzakoe
Adzomanukope
Afegame
Afere
Afiaso
Afiefiso
Afienya
Afife
Aflao
Afoako
Afosu
Aframanso
Aframso
Afrancho
Afransie
Afrantwo
Agate
Agavedz
Agbagorme
AgbagormeAgbogbla
Agbakope
Agbedrafor
Agbekotsekpo
Agbeve
Agblekpui
Agbogbloshie
Agbozume
Agogo
Agohoe
Agome
Agona
Agona Fie
Agona Menfi
Agona Nkwanta
Agona Nsaba
Agorkpo
Agormanya
Agormor-Agado
Agoroyesum
Agortor
Agya Atta
Agyana
Agyeikrom
Agyemra
Agyina (Ajina)
Ahamansu
Ahamasu
Ahansua and Mesidan
Ahemakurom
Ahenema Kokoben
Ahenkofi Krom
Ahenkofikrom
Ahenkro
Ahibenso
Ahinkwa Yiti
Ahinsan
Ahobre No. 2
Ahokwaa
Ahoniahoniaso
Ahoto
Ahunda
Ahunta
Ahwerase - pop. 1446
Ahwerease - pop. 865
Ahwerewa
Ahwerewam
Ahwiam
Ahwiren
Ahyiaem
Ahyiayem and Asukwaa
Airport Residential Area
Aiyinase
Ajumako
Ajumako Kwanyako
Ajumako-Mando
Akaaso
Akaniem
Akansiren and Wuruyiye
Akantansu
Akanu
Akaporiso
Akatachi
Akateng
Akatiso
Akatsi
Akim Apapam
Akim Oda
Akim Osorase
Akim Sekyere
Akim-Aboabo
Akim-Achiase
Akim-Akenkauso
Akim-Akroso
Akim-Anamase
Akim-Anyinam
Akim-Aperade
Akim-Asuboa
Akim-Asuoso
Akim-Awisa
Akim-Eshiem
Akim-Manso
Akim-Swedru
Akim-Wenchi
Akoase
Akokoa
Akokoaseo
Akokoma Sisi
Akokorfoto
Akonolinga
Akonoma
Akonsia
Akontanim
Akontombra
Akorabo
Akoroso
Akosombo
Akotoe Dorse/Kyerebuanya
Akotokyere
Akpafu Mempeasem
Akpafu Odomi
Akpafu Todzi
Akpamu
Akpandue
Akplabanya
Akplorlortorkor
Akra
Akrobi
Akrodie
Akrofonso
Akroforo
Akrofrom
Akrofufu
Akrofuom
Akrokerri
Akropong
Akuffo Krodua (F. Kwesi K.)
Akum
Akuma
Akumadan
Akumsa-Adumase
Akuntuase
Akuse
Akutuase
Akwabooso
Akwadum Dorse
Akwamufie
Akwaseho
Akwasiase
Akwatia
Akwele Nkwanta
Akweteman
Akwidaa
Akwidaa Newtown
Akyawkrom
Akyeansa
Akyem Hemang
Akyemfo
Akyempim
Akyerekyere
Akyeremade
Alajo
Alavanyo Dzogbedze
Alavanyo Wudidi
Alenda
Alikope
Allowule
Amafie
Amakom
Amama
Amanase
Amanfro
Amanfrom
Amanfrom - pop. 957
Amanful
Amankwakrom
Amanokrom
Amantena
Amantia
Amantin
Amasu
Ambam
Amedeka
Amedzofe
Ametafor
Amia
Amisano
Amoako
Amoamang
Amoaw
Amoma
Amonie
Amosima
Amoya
Ampeda
Ampenkro
Ampenyi
Ampeyo
Ampeyoo
Ampoma
Ampunyase
Amuana Praso
Amuni
Anaji
Anaji Estate
Anakum
Ananekrom
Aneigo
Anfoega
Anfoega Adame
Anfoega Akukome
Angu
Anibil
Anim Akubrifa
Ankaako
Ankaase
Ankaful Village
Ankamu
Ankan
Ankasie
Ankra-Muano
Ankwa Dobro - pop. 1632
Ankwaso
Anlo Afiadenyigba
Anloga
Anoe
Anoff - pop. 902
Anomabo
Antabia
Anto
Anto Essuekyir
Antoa
Antoakrom
Antwirifo
Anum
Anum Apapam
Anwankwanta
Anweaso
Anwiam
Anwona Beach Kansaworado
Anyaa
Anyaboni
Anyako
Anyamam
Anyanso
Anyansu
Anyanui
Anyima
Anyinabrim
Anyinam
Anyinase
Anyinasu
Anyinasuso
Anyinofi
Anyirawase
Apaah
Apagya
Apam
Apapasu
Apataim
Apedwa
Apeguso
Apemenyim
Apenkwa
Aperade
Apese No.2
Apesika
Apesokubi
Apinamang
Apinso
Apirede
Apitisu
Apodabogo
Apowa
Apremdo
Apromase
Arigu
Asaafa
Asaaman
Asafo
Asakraka
Asam
Asamama
Asaman
Asamang
Asamankese
Asankare
Asankran-Bremang
Asankran-Saa
Asanta
Asantekrom
Asanti-Kpoeta
Asanyansa
Asasetere
Asasitre Enyinabrim
Asato
Asato Wawaso
Asawasi
Asawinso Anhwaso
Asebi
Asebu
Asebu Ekroful
Asemasa
Asemkrom
Asempa Nlaye
Asenamaso
Asene
Asenema
Asere
Aserewadi
Asesewa
Ashakoko
Ashaley Botwe
Ashanti Newtown
Ashongman
Asiakwa
Asiekpe
Asikasu
Asikuma
Asilevikope
Asite Mannnwam
Asokore
Asokwa
Asona
Asotwe
Assakae
Assasan
Assin Achiano - pop. 1577
Assin Adiembra
Assin Akonfudi - pop. 3762
Assin Akropong
Assin Akyiase
Assin Anyinabrim
Assin Asamankese
Assin Asempaneye - pop. 1588
Assin Atonsu - pop. 1441
Assin Awsem - pop. 2427
Assin Becliadua
Assin Breku - pop. 5985
Assin Brofoyedur - pop. 1339
Assin Dansame - pop. 2561
Assin Darmang/Nsuaem
Assin Dompem - pop. 2211
Assin Endwa - pop. 1422
Assin Fosu - pop. 22837
Assin Jakai
Assin Juaso - pop. 1343
Assin Kushea - pop. 2246
Assin Manso
Assin Ngresi
Assin Nsuta
Assin Nyankomasi - pop. 3043
Assin Ongwa (Aworoso)
Assin Praso - pop. 2860
Assin Wurakese (Assin Worakese)
Assorko Essaman
Asuadei
Asuahyia
Asuakwaa
Asuansi
Asuboa
Asuboi
Asuboni No.3
Asuboni Rail
Asuderi
Asuentaa
Asueyi
Asukawkaw
Asukese No. 2
Asumenya
Asummura
Asunafo
Asundua
Asunu No.1
Asuofua
Asuom
Asuosu
Asuotiano
Asutsuare
Asutuare
Asylum Down
Ata Kofi
Ataase
Atabui
Atebubu
Atesa
Atiankama-Nkwanta
Atiavi
Atibie
Atibie Amanfrom
Atidzive
Atieku
Atikpui
Atimatim
Atimpoku
Atiteti
Atobiase
Atomfoso
Atonsu
Atonsu-Agogo
Atonsuagya
Atorkor
Atrobinya
Atronie
Atronsu
Atsieve
Atua
Atuabo
Atuna
Atwere and Hiakosi
Atwereboanda
Atwima
Atwima Koforidua
Atwima-Agogo
Avakpedome
Avakpo
Ave Dakpa
Ave-Afiadenyigba
Ave-Dakpa
Ave-Dzadzepe
Ave-Havi
Avenor
Avenorpedo
Avenorpeme
Aveyime
Avoeme
Awabre
Awaso
Awatia
Awchana-Yeri
Awebo
Awemare
Awisa
Awisam
Awoase
Awonakrom
Aworowa
Awoshie
Awukugua
Awurasa
Awutu Bereku
Awutu Senya Bawjiase
Axim
Ayafuri
Ayanfure
Ayeldu
Ayerede
Ayernya
Ayetepa
Ayi Mensa
Ayiem
Ayiensu
Ayigya
Ayikuma
Ayimom
Ayinawafe
Ayiribi
Ayiribikrom
Ayitikope
Aymamae
Ayomfo
Azuleloanu
Azuwera
Ba
Baabiaraneha
Baaglo
Baantama
Babaso
Babatokuma
Babianihaa
Babile
Bachalbado
Badu
Baduli
Bafang
Bafia
Bafoussam
Bafut
Bagangte
Bagape
Bagbiapi
Bagmare
Bagurugu
Baika
Bajamse
Bakanta
Bakoniaba
Bakpaba
Bale
Balfikrom
Bali
Balungu-Gantorisi
Bamboi
Bamenda
Bamiankor
Banaso
Banda
Banda Ahenkro
Banda Boase
Banda Nkwanta
Banda-Nkwanta
Bandae
Bandayili
Bandjoun
Bangem
Bangwam
Baniko
Banka
Bankamba
Banko
Bansa
Banso
Bantang
Bantoma
Banu
Banu-Bassisan
Banyo
Barae
Barekese
Barwa Barracks
Basake
Basie
Basirisan
Bassa
Batanyaa
Batouri
Battor
Battorkope/Kwabia Battor
Batume
Bau
Bawakrom
Bawdie
Bawdua
Bawena
Bawiesibai
Bawku
Bayere-Nkwanta
Beahu
Bechem
Bedeku
Bediako
Bediakokrom
Bedomase
Begoro
Beku
Bekwai
Bélabo
Benchema
Bende
Benehema
Benim
Benkasem Kuture No. 2
Benso
Bepoase
Bepong
Beposo
Berekum
Berekuso - pop. 1391
Bertoua
Besease
Besoro
Bethelehem
Betiako
Bewuanum
Beyin
Biadam
Biaso
Bibiani
Bielikpang
Biemso I
Biemso II
Bilaw
Billaw
Bimbago
Bimbilla
Binaba
Binaba Central Kamega
Bincheratanga
Binduri
Binsere
Bipoe
Birem
Biribiwomang
Birim Aboe
Biriwa
Bisa
Bisibom
Biu
Biung
Bladjai
Blekusu
Boafri
Boamang
Boanim
Bobidi Nkwanta
Bobikuma
Bobriase
Bodada
Bodi
Bodinka
Bodomase
Bodwase Fantse
Bodwesango
Bofaso
Bofoyili
Bogdoo
Bogorogo
Bogoso
Bogyawe
Boinso
Boizan
Bole
Bolga-Nkwanta
Bolgatanga
Boli
Bomaa
Bomburi
Bomen
Bomfa
Bomini and Pinihi
Bomireso
Bompata
Bonakye
Bonbonayili
Bondai
Bonga
Bongo
Bongo-Nyariga
Boni (Behenase)
Bonia
Bonikope Songor
Bonkrom
Bonsu
Bonsu Nkwanta
Bonte
Bontibor
Bontrase
Bonuama
Bonwire
Bonyere
Bonyon
Boo
Booti
Bopa
Borae No. 2
Boro
Bortianor
Bosikese
Boso
Bosomoiso
Bososo
Botodwina
Botokrom
Bowiri
Bowiri Amanforo
Brafoyaw
Brahabebome
Brahoho
Brakwa
Branam
Braso
Breku
Breman
Breman Amanfopong
Breman Amoanda
Breman Anhwaim
Breman Ayipey
Breman Baako
Breman Bedum
Breman Benin
Breman Brakwa
Breman Fosuansa
Breman Jara
Breman Kokoso
Breman Kuntanase
Breman Nwomaso
Breman Nyamebekyere
Breman Odoben
Breme
Brenase
Brepaw Sisi
Bresoano No. 1
Bresoano No. 2
Brewaniase
Brodi
Brofoyeduru
Brohani
Brong Densuso
Bronyibima
Bronyikrom
Brugbani
Brumben
Brutu
Bu
Buabin
Buabinso
Buachipe
Buaka
Bubuashie
Buduburam
Buea
Buerko
Bugbelle
Bugri
Bugrunu
Bugu
Bui
Buipe
Bukanor
Bukom
Bulenga
Buli
Bulugu
Bungeli
Bunkpurugu
Bunso
Buokrom/Buokrom Estate
Buoyem
Burai
Burma Camp
Burukuso
Busa
Bussie
Busua
Busuama
Busunu
Busunya
Butie
Butumagyebu Effia Nkwanta
Buya
Camp No. 1
Campo
Canteen
Cape Coast (Cape Vars/Ola)
Cape Coast (Pedu/Abora)
Cape St. Paul
Cape Three Points
Chache
Chaggu (Chako)
Chaisa
Chama
Chamba
Chanayili
Chanchangu
Changbuni
Chantan
Chapuri
Charia
Charkudo
Chasia
Chatali
Chemfe
Chemuna
Chepuri
Cherembo
Chereponi
Chia
Chiana
Chibrungo
Chichari
Chinderi
Chiok-Alonga Yeri
chiraa
Chirano
Chirehin
Chirifoyili
Chiripo
Choo
Chorkor
Christianborg
Chuchuliga Central
Coaltar
Daaho
Dabala
Dabala Junction
Daboase
Daboase Nkwanta (old)
Dabogni
Dabopi
Dabori
Daboya
Dadease
Dadieso
Dadiesoaba
Dado
Dadwen
Daffiama
Dafo
Dafor
Dagbiriboari
Dagonkadi
Dakpam
Dalun
Dama-Nkwanta
Damang
Damaniko
Damanko
Dambai
Damongo
Dampong
Danko
Dansoman
Dantano
Danyame
Dapa
Dapaah Amanta
Darkuman
Darmang - pop. 933
Darso
Dasanyi
Datako-Kurbor
Datano
Dawa
Dawadawa
Dawhenya
Dawhenya New Site
Dawu
Dawurampong
Deabenekrom
Debiribi
Dededo
Dedenya
Dedeso
Dedeso Wireko
Degbila
Degwiwu
Deme
Demon
Dena
Densubon
Dentenso
Denu
Derma
Devego
Diabaa
Diabakrom
Diare
Diasempa
Diaso
Dichemso
Digma
Dimajan
Dimako
Disiga
Dixcove
Dizangue
Djoum
Dodi
Dodi Mempeasem
Dodi Papase
Dodi-Papase
Dodo Pepesu
Dodo Tamale
Dodo-Amanfrom
Dodo-fie
Dodowa
Dogokrom
Dokrokyewa
Dokutse
Domanya
Dome
Domeabra
Domenase
Domfete
Domi-Keniago
Domiabra
Dominase
Dominibo
Dompim Bawdie
Dompim-Pepesa
Dompoase
Doninga
Donkponkwanta
Donkro Nkwanta
Donyina
Dorfor Adidome
Doriman
Dormaa-Ahenkro
Dormaa-Akwamu (Awiam)
Dormabin
Dorymu
Dotobaa
Douala - port - railhead
Dove
Doweni
Drakofe
Drobe
Drobon
Drobonso
Dromankese
Dromankuma
Dschang
Dua
Dua Apuwongo
Duabone No. 1
Duabone No. 2
Duaburoni
Duadaso II
Duadaso No.1
Duakor
Duakwa
Duayaw-Nkwanta
Ducie
Duffor
Duga-Kpalime
Dukusen
Dumasua
Dumienu
Dungu
Dunkwa Junction
Dunkwa-on-Offin
Duong
Dutch Komenda
Duu
Duusi
Dwaaho
Dwease
Dwenase
Dwendwenase
Dwenem
Dwija
Dwinyama
Dwokwa
Dwomo
Dzalele
Dzana
Dzelukope
Dzindziso
Dzita
Dzita-Agbledomi
Dzodze
Dzogadze
Dzogbedze
Dzogbedzi
Dzolo-Gbogame
Dzorwulu
East Cantonments
East Legon
East Legon (Okponglo)
East Ridge
East Tanokrom
Ebolowa
Edéa
Edu
Edubia
Edumase
Edumifa
Effia
Effia-Kuma
Effiduase
Effutu
Eguafo
Egyam
Egyambra
Ehiamankyene
Ehiamankyene-Odumase
Ehie Tedzewu
Eikwe
Ejian
Ejisu
Ejura
Ejura Nkwanta
Ekon
Ekoso
Ekowso
Ekpu
Ekrawfo
Ekumdipe
Ekumpoanu
Ekumudi
Ekuropong
Ekye Amanfrom
Ekyiamenfurom
Ellenda
Elloyin
Elluokrom
Elmina
Elmina-Tetteh Kessim
Elubo
Enchi
Entumbil
Enyan Denkyira
Enyan-Maim
Enyanmanso
Enyiresi
Eremon Yagra Ku-Ongzigre
Eremon-Kuo-Ang (Naburanye)
Eremon-Zinpen
Esaase
Esalikawu
Esereso
Eshiem
Esiama
Essaman
Essaman Junction
Essamang
Essarkyir Abor
Essem
Essienimpong
Essikando
Essipon
Essueshia
Essuonwin
Esuakrom
Esumeja
Etsi-Sonkwa
Evege
Ewusiejo
Eyisam
Ezinlibo
Fante New Town
Fanti Nyankomasi (Fante Nyankomase)
Farifari
Fawamam
Fawoade
Fawohoyeden
Fawomang
Fawomanye
Fena
Fenyi Yokoe
Feo-Nabisi
Fereso No. 2
Fesi
Fetentaa
Fiakonya
Fian
Fianko
Fiankoma
Fiapre
fiaso
Fiave-Dugame
Fielmon
Fijai
Fimbo
Finimado
Fintey
Foase (Foasi)
Fodoa
Fomena
Forifori
Forkpe
Forty-four
Fosu
Fotobi - pop. 2008
Foumban
Foumbot
Frankadua
Frante
Fuchmbluma
Fufuo
Fulfoso
Fulfusu
Fumbis-Baansa
fumbis-Kasisa
Fumbisi
Fumbisi-Naadem
Fumesua
Fumsi
Fumso
Funko
Fuu
Ga
Gaa
Galaka
Gambaga
Gambia I
Gambia II
Gambibigo-Azuabisi
Garadima
Garinkuka
Garoua
Gbal
Gbalga
Gbambaya
Gbandaa
Gbandi
Gbantala
Gbari
Gbasinkpa
Gbateto
Gbedema-Jagsa-Garibiemsa
Gbedema-Kunkwak
Gbefi-Hoeme
Gbefi-Tornu
Gbegbeyise
Gbegu
Gbeini
Gbemfo
Gbesemi
Gbi Wegbe
Gbimsi
Gbintiri
Gbogu
Gbrimani
Gbulahagu
Gbullung
Gbulumpe
Gbung
Gbungbalga
Gbungbaliga
Geluwei
Gigedokum
Gitase
Gmanicheri
Gnani
Goaso
Goi
Goka
Gokoron
Goli
Golokuati
Gomoa Feteh
Gomoa Otuam
Gomoa Tarkwa
Gongnia
Gonnokrom
Googo
Gor-Kukani
Gore
Gorgu
Goripie
Gorogo
Gororo Yikpemeri
Goura
Goviefe Todzi
Gowrie Nayire Central Zoko-Gambrongo-Azaabisi
Gowrie-Tingre
Gozankope
Gregola
Grube
Grubi
Guabulga
Guider
Gulubi
Gulubi Quarters
Gumari
Gumbo
Gundaa
Gunsi
Guri
Guru Natinga
Gurugu
Gushie
Gushiegu
Gwallu
Gwira Banso
Gwo
Gwosi
Gyadem
Gyakai
Gyakiti (Gyekiti)
Gyapa
Gyedu
Gyedua
Gyema
Gyenegyene
Haatso
Half Assini
Hamile
Hamoro
Han
Harglakarpe
Hatorgodo
Hausakope
Have
Have Etoe
Hedzranawo
Helekpe
Helevi
Helu
Heluivi
Helvetica
Henyum
Hevi (Xevi)
Hia
Hian
Hiawa
Hiawoanwu
Hikpo
Ho
Hohoe
Honuta
Hotopo
Huapa
Huhunya
Humjibre
Huni Valley
Huntodo
Huu
Hwdiem
Hwenampori
Hwidiem
Idenau
Imbraim
Immuna
Inchaban
Independence Avenue
Issa
Jaba
Jadima
Jafor
Jakobu
Jama
Jamasi
Jamede
Jamera
Jameso Nkwanta
Jamra
Jandra
Jang
Janga
Japekrom
Jasikan
Jato
Jawani
Jawia
Jayondo
Jeduako
Jeffisi
Jegbuni
Jeinsusa
Jejeti
Jema
Jemile
Jerigu
Jewi Wharf
Jeyiri
Jimbale
Jindabuo
Jinfranu
Jinpasi
Jirapa
Jisonayili
Jogboi
Jombo
Jomo
Jonokponto
Juaben
Juabeso
Juabo
Juaho
Juali
Juansa
Juapong
Juaso
Jukwa
Jumo
Junle
Juo
Kaase
Kabaka
Kabampe
Kablima
Kabonwele
Kabre Akura
Kabronu
Kade
Kadelso
Kadema
Kadia
Kadjanya
Kadjebi
Kaélé
Kafaba
Kafodzidzi
Kajaji
Kakasunanka II
Kakawere
Kakomdo
Kakorasua
Kakpayili (Kapayili)
Kakum
Kalba
Kaleo
Kalini
Kamgbunli
Kamina Barracks
Kamsoria
Kanania
Kananta
Kananto
Kanda Estate
Kandiga-Atibabisi
Kandige
Kandin
Kanga
Kaniga-Kurugu
Kanjarga-Jiningsa
Kanjo
Kansere
Kanseri
Kanvilli
Kanyaga
Kapro
Kapua
Karaga
Karamenga
Karlo
Karni
Kasa
Kasaam
Kasei
Kasuliyili
Kasuridabarshe
Katali
Katanga
Katani
Katanka
Katape II Suponso
Katariga
Katayiase
Katiajeli
Katiu
Kato
Kawampe
Kawanopaado
Kayoro
Kecheibi
Kedzi
Kejabill
Kemase
Kenekope
Kengen
Kensere
Kenten
Kentuo
Kenyase No. I
Kenyasi
Kenyasi No. 1
Keri
Keta
Ketan
Kete Krachi
Kewum
Kiape
Kibi
Kijau Bator
Kikam
Kimabui
Kintampo
Kirenkuase
Kissi
Kitare
Kitase - pop. 1804
Klave
Klebuse
Klefe Achatime
Klikor
Klo Akwapim Yilo
Klo-Agogo
Kluma Dorfor
Kobedi
Kobreso
Kobriti
Kodee
Kodiabe
Kodzopi Agotime Afegame
Kofi Ackaakrom
Kofi Asua
Kofi Badu Krom
Kofi Djan
Kofi pare
Kofiase
Koforidua
Kogle
Kogni
Kogri
Kogyei
Kojokrom
Kojokrom-Bronyikrom
Kojoperi
Kokoado
Kokoben
Kokoben Yapessa
Kokofu
Kokokrom
Kokomlemle
Kokoso
Kokote
Kokrobite
Kokuma
Kolikpo
Kolipong (Namo)
Kologo
Kolpong
Koluedor
Komampa
Komenda
Komfourkrom
Komfueko
Kona
Konfogsi
Kong
Kongo
Koni Kablu
Koniyaw
Konkontekope and Otenkope
Konkonuru - pop. 1167
Konkori
Konongo
Konya/Brenhoma
Kookoase
Kopodor
Kopota
Korania
Koraso
Kordiabe
Korle Gonno
Kormantse
Korri Alabyeri
Kortorkor
Kotito No. 1
Kotito No. 2
Kotito No. 3
Kotobabi
Kotokori
Kotokrom
Kotokuom
Kotoso
Kotua
Koue
Kousséri
Kpabi
Kpabia
Kpadui
Kpagto
Kpalba
Kpalbe
Kpalbusi
Kpalbutabo (Kumbundo)
Kpalgagbini
Kpalguni
Kpalibe
Kpalisogu
Kpalsako
Kpalung
Kpandai
Kpando
Kpandu Torkor
Kpani Fishing Village
Kpanjamba
Kparekpare
Kpari
Kparigu
Kpasa
Kpasenkpe
Kpatari-Bogu
Kpatinga
Kpatsiremidor
Kpedze
Kpedzeglo
Kpeegu
Kpembe
Kpeme
Kpendua
Kperisi
Kpetoe
Kpetsu
Kpeve
Kpeve Newtown
Kpoglo
Kpohe
Kpomkpo
Kpone
Kpong
Kpongu
Kpongunor
Kpormetey
Kraboa Coaltar
Krabokese
Krabonso
Krakrom
Kranka
Kribi
Krobo
Krobo Odumase (Odumase Krobo)
Krofa
Krofofrom
Krokosue
Kromaim
Krumuase
Kuano
Kubari
Kubori
Kubouko
Kudani
Kuga Kpatuya
Kugnani
Kugri Natinga
Kuhyea
Kujopere
Kukabila
Kukpaligu
Kuku Hill
Kukuo
Kukuom
Kukurantumi
Kulfuo Tarsaw
Kulkpanga
Kulmasa
Kulun
Kulungugu
Kulupene
Kumawu
Kumba
Kumbo
Kumbosigo
Kumbungu
Kumeso
Kumfa
Kunchoge
Kundungu
Kunkogu
Kunkunso
Kunkunzoli
Kunkwa
Kunsu
Kuntanase
Kuntumbiyili
Kuntunso
Kunyukuo
Kunzokala
Kupulima
Kusaweu
Kusawgu
Kusebi
Kusi
Kusinaba
Kute
Kutre No. 1
Kutukrom
Kuunkyeni
Kuyuli
Kwabedu
Kwabenadapaa
Kwabenakwa
Kwabeng
Kwabenya
Kwaboanta
Kwadaso Nsuom
Kwadjonya (Kojonya)
Kwadwokurom
Kwadwonkromkurom
Kwae
Kwaekese
Kwahu Nsaba
Kwahu Praso II
Kwahu-Adawso
Kwahu-Nkwatia
Kwahu-Tafo
Kwahudaa
Kwaihunu
Kwakwanya
Kwaman
Kwamang
Kwame Danso
Kwame Dwamenakrom
Kwame Kwasi
Kwamekrom
Kwameseikrom
Kwamo
Kwamoso
Kwansakrom
Kwanyako
Kwapia
Kwapong
Kwashiebu
Kwashieman
Kwasiadai
Kwaso
Kwasu and Subriso
Kwatire
Kwawu
Kweikuma
Kwesimintsi
Kwesimintsim
Kyeakor
Kyease (Kyairase)
Kyekyebiase
Kyekyewere
Kyeremasu
Kyiaboso (Chiaboso)
Kyinderi
Kyiraa
Labadi-Aborm
Labo
Labolabo
Lailai
Lakpleku
Lambussie
Lampel
Langa
Langantre
Langasi
Langbensi
Langbinsi
Langogu
Lanja
Larabanga
Larekago
Laribanga
Lartebiokorshie
Larteh
lashibi
Lassi
Laura
Lave
Lawra
Lego
Lekpongunor
Lemu Intrubuso
Lepusi
Likpe Agbozome
Likpe bakwa
Likpe Bala
Likpe Kukurantumi
Lilikse
Limbé
Limo
Lineso
Lingbinsi
Link Road
Lissa
Loagri No. 1
Lobi
Logba Alapati
Loggo
Lolobi Kumasi
Lolonya
Loloto
Lomié
Longoro
Lonto
Lorlorvor
Lotsubuer
Loum
Lovi
Luari
Lumpurgo
Lungbunga
Lungni
Lungu
Luntni
Luom
Lzir
Maakro
Maame Krobo
Maase
Maaso
Mabang
Machekope
Madina
Mafi Kumase
Mafia
Makongo
Makpayili
Maleshegu
Mallam
Malume
Maluwe
Mamanso
Mamasa
Mamfe
Mamobi
Mampong
Mampong Shai
Mamponteng
Mampose
Mandari
Mandela
Manfo
Mangoase
Mangochonya Agomeda
Manhyia
Mankarigu
Mankesim
Mankoadze (Mankwadze)
Mankpan
Mankranso
Mankrong
Mankrong Nkwanta
Mankuma
Mansing
Manso
Manso Abore
Manso Amenfi
Manso Mim
Manso-Atwede
Manso-Nkwanta
Mantseman
Mantukwa
Manya Kpongunor
Maroua
Martap
Masaka
Masuo
Mataheko
Matse
Maudaso
Mawoekpor Kope
Mawuabammu
Mbalmayo
Mbandjock
Mbouda
Medoma
Medoma and Asokwa
Meduma
Mehame
Meiganga
Melong
Mem
Mem Kyemfere
Mempeasem
Mempeasem Boniafo
Mengwe
Mengwe Goripie
Mengye (Menji)
Mensonso
Menuso
Menzenzor-Kakebenzele
Mepe
Meriche
Metiaw
Mframa
Mfuom
Mim
Minya
Mirigu-Nabaanga
Mishuo
Moba
Mobole
Moglaa
Moglo
Mognori
Mogonori
Mojina
Mokolo
Mole Achubunyor
Mollagye
Mora
Moree
Morso
Moseaso
Moshimoshi
Moteesa-Sinyangsa
Motigu
Mpakadan Quarters
Mpana
Mpasaso I Hwbaa
Mpasatia
Mpassaso II
Mpataba
Mpatado
Mpatasie
Mpatoam
Mpeam
Mpeasem
Mpehi
Mpentemnserew
Mpintsin
Mpohor
Mpraeso
Mpreaso Amanfrom
Mumford
Mumgu
Muna
Munyopele
Murugu
Mutengene
Naamasim
Naapaal
Nabari
Nabolo
Nabori
Nabu
Nabugangn
Nabuli
Nadiyili
Nadowli
Nafkoliga
Naga
Nagbo
Nagruma
Nahuyili
Najong I
Najong II
Nakolo
Nakope
Nakpa-Gbeini
Nakpachei
Nakpali
Nakpali (Kworli)
Nakpanduri
Nakpanzuo
Nakpayili
Nakudugu
Nakwabi
Nalerigu
Namango
Namasua
Nambiri
Naminboku Nagboo
Namong
Namoo
Nananko
Nandom
Nangodi
Nankese
Nankong-Atinia
Nankpawie
Nante
Nanton
Nanton Kurugu
Nanvilli
Narkwa
Naro Norung
Nasia
Nasuan
Natinga
Natog
Nator
Natriku
Natugnia Akumbisi
Navrongo
Nawuhugu
Nawuley
Nawuni
Nayagenia
Nayogu
Nayoku
Nchiraa
Ndu
Nechau (Wechia)
Nerebehi
New Abirem
New Abossey Okai
New Achimota
New Adjena
New Agou
New Akrade
New Amanful
New Asonomaso
New Ayoma
New Brodekwano
New Brosankro
New Debiso
New Dormaa
New Drobo
New Ebu
New Edubiase
New Fadama
New Fodzoku
New Koforidua
New Kronkrompe
New Longoro (Mentukwa)
New Mamprobi
New Mangoase
New Ningo
New Obuasi
New Odonase
New Senchi
New Suame
New Subri
New Tafo
New Takoradi
New Techiman
New Worabong
New Yakase
Nframa
Ngani
Ngaoundéré - railhead
Ngmetsokope
Ngyiresia
Nigeria
Nigeria No. 2 (KW. NARTEY)
Nii Boi Town
Nii Boye Town
Nima
Nimbare
Nintin
Nkambe
Nkanchina No. 2
Nkanfoa
Nkaseim
Nkasiem
Nkatieso
Nkawie
Nkawie-Kuma
Nkawkaw
Nkenikaasu
Nkenkasu
Nketepa
Nkongsamba
Nkonya Ahenkro
Nkonya Ahunjo
Nkonya Akloba
Nkonya Asakyiri
Nkonya Bunbula
Nkonya Kejebi
Nkonya Ntumda
Nkonya Tayi
Nkonya Tepo
Nkonya Wurupong
Nkoranza
Nkotompo
Nkotumso
Nkrankrom
Nkrankwanta
Nkroful
Nkronso
Nkronua
Nkronua Atifi
Nkukua Bouho
Nkum
Nkurakan
Nkwaben
Nkwabeng
Nkwaboso/Akwaboso
Nkwaeso
Nkwanda No. 1
Nkwanda No.2
Nkwankwanua
Nkwanta
Nkwanta Nado
Nkwanta-Shama
Nkwantakese
Nkwantakese Nkwanta
Nkwantanag
Nkwantanum-Esiam
Nkwateng
Nkwatia
Nkyeraa
Nobekaw
Nobewam
Nogokpo
North Dzorwulu
North Kaneshie
North Labone
Npuasu
Nsaba
Nsakye
Nsapor
Nsawam
Nsawkaw
Nsawora
Nsein
Nsesereso
Nsinsin
Nsogyaso
Nsuaem
Nsuaem No. 2
Nsuatre
Nsuhia
Nsuogya (Asodja)
Nsuta
Nsutam
Ntafrewaso
Ntankoful
Ntankoro
Ntereso
Nteso No. 1 (Amokrom)
Ntinankor
Ntoaso - pop. 936
Ntom
Ntonaboma
Ntonso
Ntotroso
Ntranoa
Ntronam
Ntronang
Ntunkumso
Ntwaaban
Nuamakrom Mampona
Nuaso
Nuba
Numereso
Nungua
Nungua East
Nungua Old Town
Nungua-Zongo
Nvellenu-Bawia
Nwawansua
Nwereme
Nwiniso (Winiso) No. 3
Nyaboe
Nyakrom
Nyambong
Nyame Bekyere
Nyameadom
Nyamease
Nyamebekyere
Nyamedom
Nyameso
Nyamiani
Nyanfeku-Ekrofur
Nyankontreh
Nyankpala
Nyankrom
Nyanyano
Nyeko
Nyenase
Nyensugi
Nyigbenya/Tsopoli
Nyimeti
Nyinahin
Nyinasin
Nyirisia
Nyive
Nyivil
Nyoglo
Nyoli (Yipehiboa)
Nyoli No. 1
Nyolugu
Nyomoase
Nyomoasu
Nyong Guma
Nyong Nayili
Nyuinyui Nos. 1& 2
Obala
Obawale
Obengkrom
Obenumase
Obo
Obogu
Obohen
Obokor
Obomeng
Obomeng Odumase
Obooho
Obosomase
Obrachire
Obuase
Obuasi
Obuoho
Ocanse Kope
Ochiso
Odahu/Odaho
Odami
Odawna
Odonkawkrom
Odorkor
Odotorm
Odubi
Odumase
Odumase Adele
Odumasi
Odumasua
Oduponkpehe (Kasoa)
Ofaada
Ofaakor
Ofajator
Ofankor
Ofe
Offinso
Offinso Old Town
Offuman
Ofoase
Ofoase-Kokoben
Ofoasekese
Oforikrom
Ofosu
Oframase
Ogbojo
Ogome
Ohiamankyene
Ohyiayeanisa
Ojobi
Okadjakrom
Okaekurom
Okaishie
Okitsew
Okomfookrom
Okorase
Okra Kwadwo
Okumaning
Okwenya
Okyeamekrom
Old Asonomaso
Old Biaka
Old Brosankro
Old Dansoman
Old Debiso
Old Drobo
Old Edabo
Old Gor
Old Kronkrompe
Old Makango
Old Ningo
Old Senchi
Old Suame
Old Tafo
Old Yakase
Omankope
Omape
Omarldo (Omarli)
Ongua
Onwane
Onwi
Opeikuma
Opijua
Opintobeng
Opon Valley
Oquedzor
Osedzi
Osei Kojo Krom
Osenase
Osiem
Osino
Osofokrom
Osramani
Osu
Osu Ako-Adjei
Osu Alata/Ashante
Osuwem
Otchereso
Otekpolu
Otenkorang
Otijua
Otoase
Otrokope
Otumi
Owlo
Owuraku - pop. 1010
Owusukrom
Oyarifa
Oyikum
Oyoko
Pabire
Paga
Pai Katanga
Paikatanga
Pakpem
Pakro - pop. 2580
Pakyi No.1
Pakyi No.2
Palangasi
Palari
Pampawie
Pankese
Pankrono
Panyani
Papase
Parembo-Sawaba
Pataban
Patakro
Pawa
Peblastre
Pechi
Peki
Peki Adzokoe
Peki Avetile
Peki Blengo Kpodzi
Peki Dzake
Peki Dzake Dzemeni
Peki Sanga
Peki Tsame
Peki Wudome
Pekyerekye
Pelungo
Pelungu
Pemanasi
Penyi
Pepease
Perisi
Petriensa
Piase
Pigu
Piina
Piong
Pishigu
Pisie
Pleyo Okper
Poano
Poase
Podoe
Pokrom - pop. 2181
Pokuase
Pokukrom
Police Headquarters Area
Polmakom
Pomaakrom
Pomadze
Pomposo
Pong (Kpung)
Pong-Tamale
Ponponyya Puorkpe
Poponya
Portor
Posmonu
Potrikrom
Pra River
Pramkese
Pramposo
Pramso
Prang
Praso
Premuase
Prestea
Prestea-Nkwanta
Primase
Princess Town
Pudua
Puduya
Puffien Baagangn
Pukper
Pulo
Pumo
Pumpuni
Punikrom
Punyoro
Pupuni
Pusiga
Pusuga
Pusupu
Pute
Pwalugu
Ridge
Ringway Estates
Roman Ridge
Sa a
Saaman
Saamang
Saani
Sabare No. 1
Sabiye
Saboba
Sabon-Gida
Sabonjida
Sabronum
Sabuli
Sabusa
Sabzundi
Safo
Sagadugu
Sahara
Saihe
Sakala
Sakaman
Sakode-Etae
Sakogu
sakom
Sakpa
Sakpe
Salaga
Salkpang
Saltpond
Salwa
Samambow
Samang Yapala
Samanga
Samanhyia
Sambo
Sambrun
Sambu
Sambuli
Samene
Samenye
Samoa
Sampa
Sampemo
Sampraso
Sampronso
SamreBoi
Samtemo
Sandema-Fiisa
Sandema-Kandema-Kawansa
Sandema-Nyansa
Sandu
Sang
Sangbaa
Sangbaka
Sangbana
Sangmélima
Sanguyili (Sanguli)
Sankana
Sankor
Sankore
Sankpala
Sansu
Santa Maria
Santijan
Santrokofi Benua
Sanzule
Sapelliga Natinga
Sapiegu
Sarakyi Akuraa
Saranouse
Saripere
Saru
Sasekpe
Sasieme
Saskai
Savelugu
Sawankyi/Afrefreso
Sawer
Sawla
Sawua
Sayerano
Sefwi Anhwiaso
Sefwi Bekwai
Sefwi Buako
Sefwi Dwinase
Sefwi-Wiawso
Segbasi
Sege Junction
Seikwa
Sekesua
Seketia
Sekondi
Sekpe
Sekyere
Sekyere Krobo
Sekyere-Heman
Sekyerekrom
Sekyidumase
Sekyikrom - pop. 1509
Sempe New Town
Sempoah
Senase
Senchi
Seneso
Senfi
Seniagya
Senkye (Senchi)
Senkyiem
Senya
Senya Bereku
Seo-Asabagabisi (Wabisi)
Sepase
Seri Kperee
Seripe
Sese
Seseamam
Sewum
Shai Hills
Shama
Sheaga
Sheki
Sherigu Dorungu-Agobgabis
Shia
Shiabu
Shiega
Shiega Gbane
Shieni
Shintoli
Shishegu
Sibi Central
Sibi Hill Top
Sibon Gida
Sienkyem
Sikaa
Silibele
Simlibogu
Simpa-Pepesa
Sinebaga
Singa
Siniensi-Kaasa
Sinyangsa-Badomsa I
Sirigu-Guwonko
Siriminchu
Siybele
Sobiba
Soe Soboko
Sogakope
Sokode Gbogame
Sokora Wonoo
Sokpoe
Soma
Somanya
Sombisi
Sombo
Somey
Songutsokpa Big-Ada
Soo
Sorbele
Sorri
Sota
South Amanhoma
South Labadi
South Odorkor
South Senchi
South Shiashie
Sovie
Sowatey
Sowotuom
Sowutuom
Srogbae
Srogbe
Subinso No. 2
Subompang
Subri
Subri Nkwanta/kojina
Subriso
Suggo (Suke)
Suhum
Sui
Suma-Ahenkro
Suminakese
Sumiso
Sumpuoyiri/Berinya
Sumsei
Sung
Sunsan
Sunyani
Supomu Dunkwa
Supunso
Surano
Surukrom
Susuanso
Swedru
T/Junction
Taali
Tabeasi
Tabora
Tachikope
Tadieso
Tadzevu
Taenso
Taffiasi
Tahgasia
Tahima
Taifa
Tainano
Takinta
Takla Gbogame
Takofiano
Takorade
Takoradi
Takorowase
Takpo
Takyimang
Tali
Tamale
Tamaligu
Tamatoku
Tampala
Tampion
Tampulingu
Tamso
Tanamdo
Tanaya
Tandan
Tanina
Tano Odumase
Tanoboase
Tanodumase
Tanokrom
Tanom
Tanoso
Tantali
Tantra Hill
Tantum (Otuam)
Tantuo
Tapa Abotoase
Tapa Amanfrom
Tapa Amanya
Tapomo
Tarikpaa
Tarkwa Atoabo
Tarkwa Maakro
Tarongo
Tatale
Tato Battor
Teachekrom
Teacher Mante
Tease
Tebeso No. 1
Tebeso No. 2
Techigu
Techiman
Techimantia
Teekyere
Tefle
Tegbi
Teleku Bokazo
Tema
Tema Community Eight
Tema Community Eleven
Tema Community Five
Tema Community Four
Tema community Nine
Tema Community one
Tema Community Seven
Tema Community Six
Tema community Three
Tema Community Two Sakumono
Tema Newtown
Tenfianu
Tepa
Terchire
Tesano
Teselima
Teshie new Town
Teshie-Nungua Estates
Tetema
Tetrem
Tibati
Tibung
Tiiwi
Tijo
Tiko
Tikobo No. 1
Tikobo No. 2
Tikrom
Tili Natinga
Tindan
Tindonsobulugu
Tinga
Tingoli
Tinguri
Tinjase
Tinkong
Tintale
Tintang
Tizza
Toase
Todome
Toh-Kpalime
Toklokpo
Tokpo No. 1
Tokpo No. 2
Tokuroano
Tolon
Tombo
Tome Kokoduor
Tonde
Tong
Tongo
Tongo Beo
Tongo Wakii
Tontokrom
Topremang
Torgorme
Torsa
Torve
Totimekope
Totope
Towoboase
Toyanyili
Traduom
Trawa
Trede
Trimukyea
Trom
Tromeso
Tsiame
Tsibu
Tsito
Tsrate
Tsrefe
Tsumkpo
Tugu
Tuluwe
Tumfakura
Tumu
Tuna
Tunu and Fuveme
Tuo-Tan Gabisi
Tuobodom
Turumi
Tutio
Tutu
Tutukpene
Tuwuo
Twabidi
Tweapease
Twedie
Twenene
Twifo Aduabeng
Twifo Agona Denkyira Odumase
Twifo Ayiase
Twifo Hemang
Twifo Praso
Twifo-Mampong
Tzemeni
Ugando
Ullo (Vlo)
Upper Gaane
Upper Nanson
UssherTown
Vakpo
Vamboi
Ve Kolloenu
Vea-Akugrebisi
Veggo
Viefe
Vieri
Vitting
Vodza
Voggu
Volisvo
Volo
Vome
Vume
Vume Kpoviadzi
Vunania
W/Okponglo
Wae
Waga
Waga Central
Wakawaka
Walembele
Walewale
Wallendelle
Wam
Wamahiniso
Wamanafo
Wamaso
Wamfie
Wangasi Turu
Wanjoga
Wantugu
Wapuli
Waringyaga
Wasa Mampong
Wasipe
Waso
Wassa Amenfi
Wassa Atobiase
Wassa Dwenase
Wassa Ektuase
Wassa Saa
Wassa-Dunkwa
Watoro
Watreso
Watugu
Wawase
Wawwo
Waya
Wechiau
Wegbe
Wegbe Kpalime
Wenchi
Wenchiki
Wenjaga
Wenkyi
West Tanokrom
West Tanokrom (Lagos Town)
Weta
Whuti
Wiaga-Yisobo
Wiamoase
Wiase
Wiasi
Wiaso
Winisa
Winiso No. 1 (Nwniso)
Winkogo-Awaaradone
Winneba
Wisiwisi
Wliafegame
Wniso No. 2 (Nwniso)
Woe
Wogu
Wokume Gbe
Woraponso (Woroponso)
Woraso
Worawora
Woribogu
Wudidi
Wuinta
Wulensi
Wulugu
Wulungu
Wum
Wumenu
Wundua
Wungu
Wuni
Wuramumuso
Wuratrem
Wurnpigo
Wuru
Wusuta
Wute
Xavi
Yaachindo
Yaakrom
Yabi (Yabe)
Yabiew
Yabiw
Yabraso
Yabum
Yagaba
Yagoua
Yahaiyape
Yala
Yama
Yamatwa
Yamfo
Yamoransa
Yankazia
Yankoman
Yankoman Jensui
Yaoundé - capital
Yapei
Yarigabisi
Yarigu
Yawgu
Yawhimakrom
Yawtuffour
Yazori
Yefri
Yendi
Yepalsi
Yepeligu
Yeteli
Yezesi
Yikpabango
Yilonayili
Yipala
Yiwabra
Yizesi
Yoggu
Yong Dakpiemyili
Yonso
Zabrama
Zabramaline
Zabzugu
Zagyuli
Zakpalisi
Zamanshiju
Zanduli
Zangbalung
Zangu-Vuga
Zankali
Zankum
Zantili
Zariboku
Zebilla
Zegbeli
Ziavi-Dzogbe
Zini
Zinindo
Zion
Ziope
Zoggo
Zoggu
Zoko Kanga
Zoko Tarongo
Zoko-Gambrongo
Zoko-Goo
Zoko-Kodorogo
Zokpaliga
Zokuga
Zomayi
Zongo
Zongo Marcheri
Zori
Zoti Area
Zuarungu Dachio
Zugbanyateng
Zujung
Zuro
Zutsukpo
Primary School
Select Primary School
3 STARS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
A.M.E. ANNE HEATH ACADEMY
ABENA KWABENA ACADEMY BASIC SCHOOL
ABOABO PEACE ON EARTH ACADEMY
ABORE TRUE FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ABOSAMSO ORPHANAGE AND CHARITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ABRAHAM LINCOLN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ABUAKWA CHURCH OF CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL
ABUNDANT LIFE EDUCATION CENTRE
ABUONTEM GOD'S GRACE INT. SCHOOL
ABURASO BRONX INT'L PRIMARY
ABURASO LIVING PRAISE PREP.
ACHIAA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ACQUAH MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL
ADAGYA FUTURE ACADEMY K/PRIMMARY/J.S.S.
ADAGYA STAR OF TRUIMPHANT
ADENYEE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
ADOM INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCH
ADOM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL - POANO
ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL AHINSAN
AFRICAN CHILD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
AGAPE INTERNATIONAL
AGOGO ANDREWS BASIC SCHOOL
AGOGO JOY INT. BASIC SCHOOL
AGOGO KYEI PREPARATORY
AGOGO PAAPA AGYEI PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
AGOGO RAMSEYER PREPARATORY SCHOOL
AGONA GOSPEL INTERNATIONAL NURSERY/KG/PRIMARY/JSS
AGONA MARANATHA PREP.
AGROYESUM CHRIST THE KING INT SCH
AHENEMA - KOKOBEN TWINS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AHENEMA KOKOBEN (3) SHALOM INT. SCHOOL
AHENEMA KOKOBEN QUALITY INT. SCHOOL
AHENEMA-KOKOBEN GREAT FAITH INT.'L SCHOOL
AHENKRO OVERCOMERS INT. SCHOOL
AHMADIYYA K.G. PREPARATORY J.S.S.
AHYIRESU FAITH INTERNATIONAL KG/PRIMARY
AIR-PORT INT. KG & PRIMARY SCHOOL
AKUTRESO VICTORY ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AKYAMAAH MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
AKYEREMADE CHRISLAND SCHOOL
AKYEREMADE GOODNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ALL NATIONS CHARITY HOME SCHOOL
ALL SAINTS ANGLICAN BASIC SCHOOL
ALMIGHTY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS
AMANPENE SERWAA JUBILEE
AMAZING GRACE PREPARATORY/JSS
AMOAKO HOLY CITY INTERNATIONAL
AMPABAME I SHILOH INT. SCHOOL
AMPAYOO CROWN OF VICTORY SCHOOL
AMPEYOO AIM HIGH ACADEMY
AMPEYOO UNIQUE ACADEMY SCHOOL
ANANE ADJEI PREP. SCHOOL
ANANSU BEST FOUNDATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ANDREWS ADVENTIST PREP./JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANIMAH MEMORIAL PREP SCH.
ANTWI ADJEI NKWANTA EKA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ANTWIWAA EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
ANWANIE WELFARE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ANYINAM THE HOUR OF FAITH INT. SCHOOL
ANYINASU GOD FIRST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
APAMPATIA ST ANDREWS INTER. SCHOOL
APEWU NEW LIFE ACADEMY PRIM. AND K.G.
APOSTOLIC GOLDEN JUBILEE KG/PRIMARY
APPIAH MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
APROMASE BORN BY SPIRIT EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX BASIC
APUTUOGYA FROKSON CONTINUATION SCHOOL
ASAFO-ASSIN SAVIOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ASAMANG NYAMEBEKYERE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
ASAMANG-ASUOFUA GOOD SAMARITAN PREP. SCHOOL
ASANKARE GODWINKO SCHOOL COMPLEX
ASANKARE NEW CENTRAL BASIC SCHOOLS
ASANTOA MODEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ASAWASI PRESBY INT SCH
ASCENSION EXPERIMENTAL BASIC SCHOOL
ASHANTI HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ASIWA DISCIPLES REVIVAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ATOBRAKROM D/A PRIMARY SCHOOL
AVE MARIA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
AWIEM ALL NATIONS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BAIDOO SCHOOL COMPLEX NURSERY, K.G, PRIM., J.S.S.
BANKAME AFRICAN FAITH PREP. EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOL
BARNES INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEKWAI - VICTORY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
BEKWAI ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BEKWAI INTER EURO BASIC ACADEMY
BEKWAI OTUMFOUR PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BELIEVERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BENEVOLENT PREP/INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BENSON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BENYL AORSETT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BEPOASE ASUO AFRAM INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
BESEASE SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BEST BRAIN EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
BEST BRAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BESTWAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BETHEL BAPTIST INTERNATIONAL PRI/KG
BETHEL CHILDREN ACADEMY PRI/KG/NUR
BETHEL METHODIST INT.
BETHEL METHODIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BETHEL PRIVATE PRIMARY
BETHEL-EMMANUEL INT. SCHOOL
BIBLE FAITH EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOL
BISHOP ROLAND INTERNATIONAL
BISHOP SARPONG
BLACK CHILD ACADEMY
BOAKYE MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL
BOBIE ANSAH KESE BASIC SCHOOL - BONWIRE
BOKO G&J INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BONWIREMAN BASIC SCHOOL BONWIRE
BREMANG/NKONTWIMA JAKOVAC ADVENT.PREP
BRIGHTWAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
BROFO YEDRU LIFE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BROTHERHOOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JACOBU
BRUCE MODERN INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
BUOKROM BETHEL METHODIST PRIM / J. S. S
C.P.C INT AND JSS
CALL OF HOPE INTERNATIONAL
CALVARY INTERNATIONAL SCH
CALVARY TEMPLE A/G ALL LEVELS
CAMBRIDGE INTERMATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS
CANN MEMORIAL PRIMARY AND J.S.S.
CENTRAL INT. BASIC SCHOOL
CENTRAL INTERNATIONAL SCH
CHAMPIONS ACADEMY
CHARITY PREPARATORY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHILDREN'S PARADISE INT. PRY
CHRIST CARE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- ACHIASE
CHRIST FOUNDATION ACADEMY
CHRIST IS THE ANSWER KG 2 PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHRIST PREPARATORY
CHRIST REDEEEMER K.G, PRIMARY AND J.S.S.
CHRIST SALVATION INTERNATIONAL
CHRIST STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
CHRISTIAN HOME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN PREP. & NURSERY
CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY/J.S.S. (ANNEX)
CHRISTIAN SCHOLARS INT
CHRISTINAN ADVANTAGE SCH
CHURCH OF CHRIST ACADEMY
CHURCH OF CHRIST EXPERIMENTAL
CHURCH OF CHRIST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
CHURCH OF CHRIST MISSION SCHOOL
CHURCH OF CHRIST PREPARATORY
CHURCH OF CHRIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL EJISU
CITA EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
CITY EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
CITY OF KUMASI PREPARATORY/J.S.S.
CONFIDENCE INSTITUTION COMPLEX SCHOOL
CROWN PRINCE SCHOOL
DAMPONG KINGDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DANABIDA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
DEMERMINATION INT. BASIC SCHOOL
DIVINE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
DIVINE TEACHING NUSERY AND PREP SCH
DIVINE VISION ACADEMY
DMITRY ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
DOM-ANO EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
DOMEABRA PENWORTH BASIC SCHOOL
DOMEABRA PLAHAR INTERNATIONA SCHOOL
DOMINASE ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
DOMINASE PEACE INTERNATIONAL
DONYINA LIFE FAITH BASIC SCHOOL
DORSH INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS
DOUBLEDAY EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
DWEASE HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL
EBEN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
EBENEZER GENERATION ACADEMY
EBENEZER METHODIST PREP. SCHOOL
EBENEZER PREPARATORY
EBENEZER PREPARATORY SCHOOL TANO-ODUMASI
EBENEZER PRESBY INT. BASIC SCHOOL
EDWINASE BASIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
EJISU BEST WAY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
EJISU EMMANUEL PREPARATORY BASIC SCHOOL
EJISU GOD'S POWER BASIC SCHOOL
EJISU MORNING STAR PREPARATORY SCHOOL
EJISU PHOENIX PREPARATORY SCHOOL
EJISU PREPARATORY BASIC SCHOOL
EJISU ROYAL KIDS ACADEMY
EJURA PENTECOST PREPARATORY PRIMARY
EJURA PRESBYTERIAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
EJURA STAFF PREPARATORY PRIMARY
EJURAMAN EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX BASIC SCHOOLS
EL-SHADDAI ACADEMY
EL-SHADDAI MODEL INT.
ELLEN G. WHITE INT. SCHOOL
EMMANUEL INT. BASIC SCHOOL
EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ERICKSON S.D.A. PREP. SCHOOL
ESERESO CALVARY METHODIST SCHOOL COMPLEX - PRIMARY
ESRESO DIVINE BASIC SCHOOL
ESRESO FOR CHRIST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ESRESO LIVING WATERS BASIC SCHOOL
ESRESO PENWORTH PREP. SCHOOL
ESRESO SAVIOUR INT.
EVANGEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.
FAITHFUL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FARSONH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FEYIASE JOY STANDARD SCHOOL
FEYIASE LEADERS OF TOMORROW ACADEMY
FIRST BAPTIST INTERNATIONAL SCH.
FOR THE LORD ACADEMY
FOSBEN PREPARYTORY SCHOOL
FOSU KWADWEABRI INTERNATIONAL DAY CARE
FOUNTAIN OF LIFE INT.SCHOOL
FR. JOHN EVANS ANGLICAN PREPARATORY/JSS
FREE HEART PREPARATORY
FROEBEL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE PRY
FULL GOSPEL BAPTIST INT/ BASIC SCH
FUMESUA NANA ABRAFI MODEL BASIC SCHOOL
FUTURE FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
FUTURE LEADER EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
FUTURE RICH INTERNATIONAL
GARDEN CITY INT. BASIC SCHOOL
GARDEN OF EDEN INTERNATIONAL / JSS
GENTLE DOVE INTERNATIONAL AND JSS SCH
GLAD TIDINGS INTERNAT5IONAL PRIMARY SITE ONE
GLOBAL EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
GLOBAL EVANGELICAL
GLORIOUS SALVATION INT. PREP.
GLORY OF GOD INTERNATIONAL
GLORY PREPARATORY AND JSS
GLORY VEL SCHOOL
GOD BLESSED LIVING WATERS EXPERIMENTAL
GOD CARES INTERNATIONAL
GOD FRIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
GOD OF MERCY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOD'S CHURCH OF PEACE PREPARATORY
GOD'S GIFT INT SCHOOL
GOD'S GIFT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOD'S GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOLDEN AGE INTENATIONAL SCH.
GOLDEN RULE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GOOD FOUNDATION ACADEMY
GOOD SHEPHERED R/C PREPARATORY SCHOOL
GOSHEN PREP. SCH
GOSPEL AVENUE
GOSPEL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
GOSPEL INTERNATIONAL
GRACE BAPTIST KG/PRIMARY/JSS
GRACE COMMUNITY INT. PRY
GRACE INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACE LIVING WATERS ACADEMIC VENTURES
GRACE PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
GRACE REVIVAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GRACELAND INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT ACHIEVERS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE PRIMARY/JSS
GREAT ASANTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT CHRIST INTERNATIONAL
GREAT FUTURE LEADERS EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
GREAT JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT MIRACLE INT. SCHOOL
GREAT MIRACLE INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
GREAT OXFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
GREAT PARADISE INT SCH
GREAT SHEPHERD INT SCH BANTAMA - KSI
GREAT ST. AUGUSTINE'S INT. SCHOOL
GREAT VISION EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
GYAENKONTABUO HUMILITY INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY/KG
GYEDUAKO JESUS POWER INT. SCHOOL
HAICEFORD INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
HAPPY HOME INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HEADLINES EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
HEROES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HIGHGATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HIS MAJESTY BASIC SCHOOLS
HOLINESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HOLY CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
HOLY GARDENS INTERNATIONAL
HOLY GHOST INTERNATIONAL SCH
HOLY KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL - BOMFA
HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL
HOLY ROSARY CATH PREP/JSS
HOLY SPIRIT INT. SCH
HOLY SPIRIT PREPARATORY
HOLY TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
HOLY TRINITY PREP
HOLY TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOLY VIRGIN PREPARATORY
HOMASI GREAT OPPORTUNITY INT SCHOOL
HOPE INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
INFANT JESUS LUMEN CHRISTI BASIC SCHOOLS
INSPIRATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
INTERNATIONAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
INTERNATIONAL NEO - HUMANIST PRIMARY EJURA
ISRAEL SCHOOLS
JACHIE CHRISTIAN INT. KG, PRIMARY AND J.S.S.
JACHIE GOD'S BASIC SCHOOL
JACOBU ST. PETER'S PREPARATORY
JEHOVAH EL-SHADDAI PRIMARY
JENINSO CHRISTIAN EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
JESUS NEVER FAILS EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
JESUS ONLY INT BASIC
JESUS OUR REDEEMER
JESUS SAVES EDUCATION CENTRE
JESUS THE KING INT. SCHOOL
JITA INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOLS
JOY LEARNING SKILLS CENTRE BASIC SCHOOL
JOY PREPARATORY AND JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOY STANDARD SCHOOL
JOYFUL EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
JUABENMAN PREPARATORY / JSS
JUBILEE PREPARATORY/ JSS
JUSTICE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KINAMO PRESBYTERIAN BASIC SCHOOL
KING ARTHUR INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
KING DAVID INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
KING DAVID INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KING JAMES INT. BASIC SCHOOL
KING JESUS CARE ACADEMY- ASUOFUA
KING JESUS CHARITY PRIMARY AND K.G.
KING JESUS EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
KING OF GLORY ACADEMY
KING OF KINGS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KING SOLOMON'S BASIC SCHOOL
KINGDOM ACADEMY
KINGS & QUEENS INT. PRIMARY
KINGS AND QUEENS INT. SCHOOL
KINGS INTERNATIONAL BASIC KG/PRIMARY SCHOOL
KINGS INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY SCH. (SITE 3)
KONA BELIEVERS INTERNATIONAL
KONA MOUNTAIN HIGH PRIMARY J.S.S.
KONIYAW EBENEZER PREPARATORY BASIC SCHOOL
KONONGO AVE MARIA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KONONGO PINAMANG EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
KONONGO SAINT MICHEAL'S PREPARATORY PRIMARY
KRISTO ASAFO EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
KROMOASE SANTA MARIA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KUBEASE JESUS IS KING BASIC SCHOOLS
KUNTANASE FAMOUS INT. SCHOOL
KUSI BOADUM INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
KWAME ADJEI VICTORY ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KYEKYEBIASE GOD BLESS PRIMARY SCHOOL
KYEKYEWERE PENTECOST INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
KYEKYEWERE RAKSYL'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KYIRAPATRE ADVENTIST PREPARATORY /J.S.S
LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL SCH
LION OF JUDA INT./PRIMARY
LIVING GOD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
LOVE ALL FOUNDATION BASIC SCHOOL
LOVER'S PREPARATORY/JUNIOR SEC. SCHOOL
M.A. BEDIAKO ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MACEDONIA PRESBYTERIAN EXPERIMENTRAL SCH
MACHRIST ACADEMY
MALINCOLN EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
MAMA MARY INT'L SCHOOL
MANASSEH PRY INT SCH.
MANDELA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MANFO ISLAMIC PRIMARY
MANHYIA GOOD SHEPHERD INT. PRIMARY SHCOOL
MANNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MANSO ATWERE MARGYE KOSTER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MANSO NKWANTA CHRIST THE ROCK ACADEMY INT
MANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MARIA MONTESSORI PRIMARY
MARTIN LUTHER KIING ACADEMY PRIMARY
MARTYRS OF UGANDA JUBILEE SCHOOL
MARTYRS OF UGANDA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MARY'S DAY CARE AND PREPARATORY
MATTA DEVI SCHOOL
MAXWELL RABB PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MCNEILUS S.D.A. PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MEM AIM HIGH ACADEMY
MERCY BAPTIST PRE/PRIMARY/J.S.S.
MFENSI GREAT ACADEMY INT. SCHOOL
MIGHTY INT. PRE-SCHOOL, PRIMARY & JSS
MIGHTY ROYAL INTERNATIONAL K.G/PRIMARY/J.S.S.
MILLENIUM EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
MINNIE CANION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MIRACLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MIZPAH SCHOOL
MMOFRATURO PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MODERN EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
MODERN INT BASIC SCH
MODERN TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
MODFAT MODEL SCH.
MORDERN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MORNING STAR ACADEMY
MOUNT CALVARY PREPARATORY
MOUNT OLIVET
MOUNT ZION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
MOUNT ZION MODEL SCHOOL
MOUNT ZION PREPARATORY
MPASASO II ALMIGHTY INT PRIMARY/KG
MPASATIA LIFE MODEL (KG/PRIMARY)
MPATUOM KING OF KINGS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MT. HERMON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NANA KONADU YIADOM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
NANA QUAINOO MEMORIAL SCHOOL
NANA SERWAA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NEREBEHI MARANATHA ASSEMBLIES OF GOD ACADEMY
NEUMAN INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NEVILLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
NEW ABURASO HOLY CROSS CATH INT'L SCHOOL
NEW AGE INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY
NEW ERA INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NEW GENERATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NEW LIFE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NEW LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NEW MOUNT CARMEL PRIMARY AND J.S.S.
NEW NATION ACADEMY
NEW PAGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NEW PARADISE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
NEW TAFO BAPTIST INTERNATIONAL
NICHOMEN KG/PREP/JSS
NKAWIE -KUMA PEALE EDUCATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NKAWIE-KUMA MUSAMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NKRUMAH ADWUMAM CHRISTIANS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NOBEWAM EBENEZER BASIC SCHOOL
NOBLE BLESSING ACADEMY
NOBLE EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX PRIMARY & PRE-SCHOOL)
NOBLE JESUS INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
NOBLE PRINCE INTERNATIONAL JSS
NYAME BEKYERE INT./ J.S.S.
NYINAHIN MORNING STAR INTERNATIONAL
NYINAHIN OGYADUM COMMUNITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OBEFOS INTERNATIONAL
OBENIMASE BLESSED PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
ODAHO ROYALS OF HEAVEN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ODUMASI GRAND COURSE PRIMARY
ODUMASI JOHN ROSS MEMORIAL PREPARATORY/JSS
ODUMASI OSEI KUFFOUR INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
OLD TAFO PENTECOSTAL HOLY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
OMANE ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ONIIWAA MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ONWE ROPAK EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX BASIC SCHOOL
ONYAME NA AYE INTERNATIONAL
OPEN HEAVENS PREPARATORY/ BASIC SCH
OSEI-TUTU INT. SCHOOL
OTAAKROM GREAT SHALLOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OTUMFUO OSEI TUTU II INTERNATIONAL
OUR LADY OF APOSTLES SCHOOL
OWUSU BARIMAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OWUSU KORKOR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
OXFORD INTERNAL PRIMARY
PAKYI NO. 2 APOSTOLIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PALMAR INTERNATIONAL SCH
PARADISE INT. JSS
PARADISE INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
PASSION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PAT. DORAMO INTERNATIONAL SCH.
PATIENCE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
PATRUIENSA DAN - PAULI INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
PAX INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PEACE AND LOVE ACADEMY
PEACE AND LOVE EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
PEACE AND LOVE INT. PRIMARY SCHOOL
PEACE AND LOVE PREP. SCH.
PEACE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE, ATWIMA KOFORIDUA
PENTECOST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, AMPAHA
PENTECOST SCHOOL
PENTECOSTAL LIFE BASIC SCHOOLS
PENWORTH BASIC SCHOOL
PERPETUAL INT. BASIC SCHOOL
PETER'S EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
PETRA INT. SCH.
PRAASO SALVATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PRANYASE GREAT I AM SCHOOL COMPLEX
PREMIER STAR PREPARATORY SCH.
PRESBY INT'L SCHOOL COMPLEX PRY
PRIMROSE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, FUMESU
PRINCE CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PRINCE EMMANUEL PREP. /J.S.S. I
PRINCE OF PEACE INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
PRISMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
PROSPER CHILDREN VILLAGE (ASOTWE)
PURE LOVE INT. BASIC SCHOOL
RADIANT ACADEMY
RAHAMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
RAKHO SCH. COMPLEX
REACH HIGH SCHOOL
REDEEMER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
REDEEMING GRACE ACADEMY
REGAL INTERNATIONAL
RESCUE PREP. K.G, PRIMARY, J.S.S.
REVIVAL INT. JSS
RHEMA SALVATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
RISING STAR ACADEMY
RISING STAR INT. SCHOOL
RISING SUN PRIMARY SCHOOL-KINDERGARTEN
RISS PRESBY INT BASIC SCHOOLS
ROCK OF AGES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ROMESCO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ROSANT VINEYARD NURSERY PREPARATORY/JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROSE OF SHARON PRESBY SCHOOL
ROYAL COUNTY OF KUMASI INT.
ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
S.E.A. PRY SCH.
SABIN AKROFROM MARIST PREP SCHOOL
SACRED SITE PREP. KG/PRIMARY/J.S.S
SAINT ANNE'S INT. SCH.
SAINT JOHN'S GOOD SHEPHERD PRY/KG/NUR
SAINT PREP. SCH.
SALEM EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
SALVATION ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
SALVATION BAPTIST INTERNATIONAL
SAVIOUR INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
SCALES ADVENTIST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
SCHOOL OF MERCY
SEE GOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SEKYEDUMASE NEW TESTAMENT INTERNATIONAL
SHALOM PREPARATORY PRY
SHINNIG STAR PREPARTORY /J.S.S.
SHOOTING STAR ACADEMY
SIR CHARLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SOLID FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SOLID HOPE BASIC
SOLID ROCK ACADEMY
SOUTH SUNTRESO ADVENTIST BASIC SCHOOL
SPECIAL LIGHT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SPRING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
SPRINGS OF LIFE INTERNATIONAL PRY
SRESO TINPOM EBENEZER PREPARATORY
SSNIT PRESBYTERIAN MODEL SCHOOL
ST ANTHONY PREP.N/KG/
ST ANTHONY'S INT BASIC SCH
ST GEORGE'S INT PRY SCH
ST JOSEPH'S NATIONAL BASIC SCH
ST MARY'S INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
ST MONICA'S PREPARATORY AND JSS
ST PETERS ANGLICAN PRIMARY JSS
ST. ABED'S EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX PRY/JSS
ST. BERNADETTE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS SCHOOLS
ST. JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL - AKROFUOM
ST. JOHN'S PREP. PRI. & JSS
ST. JORGE'S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH'S INT. SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL (PRIMARY)
ST. LISBERT INT. BASIC SCHOOL
ST. LUKES ANGLICAN PREPARATORY PRIMARY
ST. MARGARET'S EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
ST. MARK PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. MAROELLIN CHAMPAGNAT PRIMARY
ST. MARY EXPERIMENTAL NURSERY, KG AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST. MARY'S ANGLICAN PREP. SCHOOL
ST. MARY'S KG/PRIMARY SCHOOL
ST. MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. MATTHEW'S PREP.SCH. BOHYEN KROPO
ST. MICHAEL'S PREPARATORY JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. PAUL'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ST. PAUL'S PRIMARY ( ADUKROM)
ST. THOMAS INT. KG
ST.PAUL'S ANGLICAN INT. JSS
SUPREME EL-SHADDAI PREPARATORY/JSS
SWIFT ACADEMY INT BASIC SCH
TAFO NHYIAESO KINGS INT BASIC SCH
TAKORASE GLORY OF GOD INT.
Tamsco
TANOSO ADVENTIST BASIC SCHOOL.
TEPA FOUNTAIN OF LIFE
TEPA KING JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TETPEM GOOD FOUNDATION SCHOOL
THE BEST CHILD INT. PRE & PRIMARY
THE BEST INTERNATIONAL & PRIMARY
THE COMFORTER INT. SCH
THE GOOD SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
THE GREAT PROVIDER INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KOKOFU
THE HILLTOP SCHOOL
THE MIGHTY COMFORTER PREP. SCHOOL
THE RIDGE SCHOOL
THE ROCK PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TOASE MODERN INT. /BASIC SCHOOL
TRABUOM UNIVERSAL PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TREDE VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TRINITY CARE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TRINITY INTERNATIONAL
TRUE FAITH PREP BASIC SCH
TRUE LIGHT OF CHRIST INT BASIC SCH
TRUE LIGHT PREPARATORY PRIMARY SCHOOL
TWABIDI EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
TWEAPEASI NEW LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
TWENEBOA KODUA INT./JSS
UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL NURSERY AND PRIMARY SCHOOL
UNIQUE STAR SCHOOL - BASIC SCHOOL - JACHIE
UNITED PREPARATORY/ JSS
UNITY BASIC INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
UNIVERSAL PREP. SCH.
VASCO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
VICANDE SCH
VICTORY INTERNATIONAL PRIMARY/J.S.S/KG
VICTORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
VISION ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WESLEY GRAMMAR INT.JSS
WESLEY PREPARATORY SCHOOL, KUNTANASE
WESTLINE INTERNATIONAL J.S.S
WESTMINSTER COMPREHENSIVE BASIC SCHOOL
WEXFORD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WILSON ADVENTIST PREPARATORY
WINDSOR SCHOOL COMPLEX
WISDOM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
WISDOM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
YOUNG APOSTLES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ZION KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (KG/PRIMARY)
Secondary School
Select Secondary School
Abakrampa Secondary Tech
Abetifi Presby Secondary
Abor Secondary
ABORE TRUE FAITH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Abuakwa State College
Aburaman Secondary
Aburi Girls Secondary
Abutia Secondary/Tchnical
Academy of Christ the King
Accra Academy
Accra Girls Senior High
Accra High
Acherensua Secondary
Achiase Secondary
Achimota Secondary
Achinakrom Secondary
Ada Secondary
Ada Secondary/Technical
Adaklu Secondary
Adankwaman Secondary/Comm
Adanwomase Secondary
Adeiso Secondary
Adidome Secondary
Adiembra Secondary
Adisadel College
Adjena Secondary Technical
Adonten Secondary
Adu Gyamfi Secondary
Adukrom Secondary/Technical
Aduman Secondary
Adventist Secondary
Adventist Girls Secondary
Adventist Secondary/Tech
Afadzato Secondary/Tech.
Afua Kobi Ampem Girls Secondary
Agate Comm/Secondary
Aggrey Mem. Secondary
Agogo State College
Agona Secondary/Tech
Agotime Secondary
Ahafoman Secondary/Tech
Ahantaman Secondary
Akatsi Secondary/Tech
Akim Asafo Secondary
Akim Swedru Secondary
Akokoaso Secondary Technical
Akome Secondary/Tech.
Akontombra Senior Secondary
Akpafu Secondary/Tech.
Akro Secondary/Tech
Akrofuom Secondary/Tech
Akroso Secondary
Akumadan Secondary
Akuse Meth. Secondary/Tech
Akwamuman Secondary
Alavanyo Secondary/Tech
Amaniampong Secondary
Amanten Secondary
Amasaman Secondary/Technical
Amenfiman Secondary
Anfoega Secondary
Anglican Secondary
Anlo Afiadenyigba Secondary
Anlo Awomefia Senior Secondary
Anlo Secondary
Annor Adjaye Secondary
Antoa Secondary
Anum Presby Secondary
Apam Secondary
Apeguso Secondary
Archbishop Porter Girls Secondary
Armed Forces Sec/Tech
Armed Forces Secondary/Tech
Asamankese Secondary
Asankragwa Secondary/Tech
Asankrangwa Secondary
Asanteman Secondary
Asare Bediako Secondary
Asawinso Secondary
Asesewa Secondary School
Ashiaman Secondary
ASIWA DISCIPLES REVIVAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Assin Manso Secondary
Assin North Secondary/Tech
Assin Nsuta Secondary
Asukawkaw Secondary
Asuogyaman Secondary/Tech.
Asuom Secondary
Atebubu Secondary
Atiavi Secondary/Tech
Attafuah Secondary/Technical
Atweaman Secondary
Avatime Secondary
Ave Senior Secondary
Aveyime Battor Secondary/Tech.
Awe Secondary/Tech.
Awudome Secondary
Ayirebi Secondary
Badu SecondaryTech.
Baglo Ridge Secondary/Tech.
Baidoo Bonso Secondary/Tech
Barekese Secondary
Bawku Secondary
Bawku Secondary/Tech.
Bechem Presby Secondary
Benkum Secondary
Benso Secondary/Tech
Bepong Secondary/Commercial
Beposo Secondary
Berekum Secondary
Bibiani Secondary/Tech.
Bimbilla Secondary
Bisease Secondary/Commercial
Bishop Herman Secondary
Boa-Amponsem Secondary
Boakye Tromo Secondary/Tech
Bodwesango Secondary
Bole Secondary
Bolga Girls Secondary
Bomaa Comm. Secondary
Bompata Presby Secondary
Bompeh Day Secondary/Tech
Bongo Secondary
Bonwire Secondary/Tech
Bonzo-Kaku Secondary
Boso Secondary Technical
Bosome Secondary/Technical
Breman Asikuma Secondary
Bueman Secondary
Bunkpurugu Secondary/Tech
Buoyem Secondary
Busunya Secondary
Chemu Secondary
Chereponi Secondary/Tech.
Chiana Secondary
Chiraa Secondary
Christ the King Cathalic
Christian Methodist
Collins Secondary/Commercial
Dabala Secondary/Tech.
Daboase Secondary/Tech
Dadease Agric Secondary
Dadieso Secondary
Daffiamah Secondary
Dagbon State Secondary/Tech
Damongo Secondary
Debiso Essiam Secondary/Tech
Diabene Secondary/Tech
Diaso Secondary
Dodi-Papase Secondary/Tech
Dofor Senior Secondary
Dompoase Secondary
Donkorkrom Agric Secondary
Dormaa Secondary
Drobo Secondary
Dunkwa Secondary/Tech
Dwamena Akenten Secondary
Dzodze Penyi Secondary
Dzolo Secondary
E. P. Agric Secondary/Tech
E. P. Secondary
E.P.C. Mawuko Girls Secondary
EBENEZER SECONDARY SCHOOL
Edinaman Secondary
Effiduase Secondary/Comm.
Effutu Secondary/Tech
Eguafo-Abrem Secondary
Ejisu Secondary/Tech
Ejisuman Secondary
Ejuraman Anglican Secondary
Ekumfi T. I.. Ahmadiya
Emit Electronics
Enyan Denkyira Secondary
Eremon Secondary/Tech.
Esaase Bontefufuo Secondary/Tech.
Esiama Secondary/Tech
Fiaseman Secondary
Fijai Secondary
Fomena T.I. Ahmadiya Secondary
FR. JOHN EVANS ANGLICAN PREPARATORY/JSS
FREE HEART PREPARATORY
Fumbisi Secondary
Ghana National College
Ghana Secondary
Ghana Secondary/Tech
Ghanata Secondary
GNTC Technical Institute
GOD CARES INTERNATIONAL
Goka Secondary/Tech.
Gomoa Secondary/Tech
Gowrie Secondary/Tech.
GREAT VISION EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
Guakro Effah Secondary
Gushegu Secondary
Gyaama Pensan Secondary/Tech
Gyamfi Kumanini Secondary/Tech
Half Assini Secondary
HOLINESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Holy Child School
HOLY ROSARY CATH PREP/JSS
HOLY SPIRIT PREPARATORY
HOLY TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOMASI GREAT OPPORTUNITY INT SCHOOL
Huni Valley Secondary
Hwidiem Secondary
Islamic Girls Secondary
Islamic Science Senior Secondary
Islamic Senior Secondary
Jachie Pramso Secondary
Jacobu Secondary/Tech.
Jema Secondary
JESUS OUR REDEEMER
Jim Bourton Mem Agric. Secondary
Jinijini Secondary
Jirapa Senior Secondary Day
Juaben Secondary
Juabeso Senior Secondary
Juaso Day Secondary/Tech
Jukwa Secondary
Kade Secondary/Technical
Kadjebi-Asato Secondary
Kajaji Secondary
Kaleo Secondary/Tech
Kalpohin Senior Secondary
Kaneshie Secondary Technical
Kanton Secondary
Keta Business Secondary
Keta Secondary
Kete Krachi Secondary/Tech.
Kibi Secondary/Technical
KINBU SECONDARY/TECHNICAL SCHOOL
Kintampo Secondary
Klikor Secondary/Tech.
Klo-Agogo Secondary
KNUST Secondary
Ko Secondary
Koase Secondary/Tech
Kofi Adjei Secondary/Tech
Koforidua Sec/Tech
Koforidua Secondary
Komenda Secondary/Tech.
Konadu Yiadom Secondary
Kongo Secondary
Konongo Odumase Secondary
Kpandai Secondary
Kpando Secondary
Kpassa Secondary
Kpedze Secondary
Kpeve Secondary
Kraboa-Coaltar Presby Secondary/Tech.
Krachi Secondary
Krobo Girls Secondary
Kukuom Agric Secondary
Kumasi Academy
Kumasi Girls Secondary
Kumasi High School
Kumasi Secondary/Tech
Kumasi Wesley Girls High School
Kumbungu Secondary
Kwabeng Anglican Secondary/Tech
Kwahu Ridge Secondary
Kwame Danso Secondary/Tech
Kwanyako Secondary
Kwegyir Aggrey Sec.
Kwhau Tafo Seondary
La Presby Senior High
Labone Secondary
Lassie-Tuolu Senior Secondary
Lawra Secondary
Leklebi Secondary
Likpe Secondary
LIVING GOD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Maabang Secondary/Tech
Mafi-Kumasi Secondary/Tech
Mampong/Akwapim Secondary/Tech for the Deaf
Mando Secondary/Tech.
Mangoase Secondary
Manhean Secondary/Technical
Mankesim Secondary/Tech
Mankranso Secondary
Mansen Communitty Day Secondary
Manso-Adubia Secondary
Mansoman Secondary
Manya Krobo Secondary
Mawuli School
Menji Secondary
Mepe St. Kizito Secondary/Tech.
Methodist Girls High
Methodist High School
Methodist Secondary/Tech.
Methodist Secondary/Voc.
Mfantsiman Girls Secondary
Mfantsipim
Mim Secondary
Mount Sinai Day Secondary
Mozano Secondary
Mpasatia Secondary/Tech
Mpohor Secondary
Mpraeso Secondary
Nafana Secondary
Nakpanduri Senior Secondary
Nalerigu Secondary
Namong Secondary
Nandom Secondary
National Technical Engineering College
Navrongo Secondary
Ndewura Jakpa Seconday/Tech.
New Abirem/Afosu Secondary
New Edubiase Secondary
New Juaben Secondary/Commercial
New Nsutam Secondary/Technical
Ngleshie Amanfro Secondary
Nifa Secondary
Ningo Secondary
Nkawie Secondary/Tech
Nkawkaw Secondary
Nkonya Secondary
Nkoranman Senior Secondary
Nkoranza Secondary/Tech
Nkrankwanta Communitty Secondary
Nkroful Agric. Secondary
Nkwanta Secondary
Nkwatia Presby Secondary/Commercial
Northern School of Business
Notre Dame Girls Secondary
Notre Dame Seminary & Secondary
Nsaba Presby Secondary
Nsawam Secondary
Nsein Secondary
Nsutaman Cath. Secondary
Ntruboman Secondary
Nungua Secondary
Nyakrom Secondary/Tech
Nyankumase Ahenkro Secondary
Nyinahin Cath. Secondary
O'REILLY SECONDARY
O.L.L. Secondary/Tech.
Obiri Yeboah Secondary
Obrakyere Secondary/Tech
Obuasi Secondary/Tch
Oda Sec
Odoben Secondary
Odomaseman Day Secondary
Odorgonno Secondary
Ofoase Secondary/Tech
Ofori Panin Secondary
Oguaa Secondary/Tech
Okadjakrom Secondary/Tech.
Okomfo Anokye Secondary
Okuapeman Secondary
OLA Girls Secondary
Opoku Ware Secondary
Oppong Mem. Secondary
Osei Kyeretwie Secondary
Osei Tutu Secondary
Osino Presby Secondary/Technical.
OSU PRESBY SECONDARY
Osudoku Secondary/Technical
Oti Secondary/Tech Sch
Our Lady of Mercy Senior Secondary
Owerriman Secondary
Oyoko Methodist Secondary
Peki Secondary
Peki Secondary/Technical
Piina Secndary
Pong-Tamale Secondary
Pope John Secondary & Jnr. Seminary
Potsin T.I. Ahmadiya Secondary
Prang Secondary
Presby Secondary/Technical
Presby Boys Sec. (PRESEC, Legon)
Presby Secondary
Presby Secondary Technical
Presby Secondary/Comm.
Presby. Senior Secondary
Prestea Secondary/Tech
Queen of Peace Secondary
RISING STAR ACADEMY
S.D.A. Secondary
Saboba E.P. Secondary
Sacred Heart Secondary
Salaga Secondary
Salaga T.I. Ahmadayia Secondary
Salvation Army Secondary
Sandema Secondary/Tech.
Sandema Senior Sec.
Savelugu Secondary
SDA Secondary
Sefwi Bekwai Secondary
Sefwi-Wiawso Secondary
Sefwi-Wiawso Secondary/Tech
Sekondi College
Sekyedumase Secondary
Senya Secondary
Serwaa Kesse Girls Secondary
Serwaah Nyarko Girls' Secondary
Shama Secondary
Simms Secondary/Comm.
Sirigu Senior Secondary
Sogakope Secondary
Some Secondary
ST MARY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL
St. Augustine's College
St. Augustine's Secondary
St. Charles Secondary
St. Dominic's Secondary/Technical
St. Fidelis Secondary/Technical
St. Francis Girls Secondary
St. Francis Secondary/Technical
St. Hubert Seminary/Secondary
St. James Sem & Secondary
St. Jerome Secondary
St. John's Grammar
St. John's Integrated Secondary/Tech
St. John's School
St. Joseph Secondary/Tech
St. Joseph Sem/Secondary
St. Louis Secondary
St. Margaret Mary Sec/Tech
St. Martin's Secondary
St. Mary's Boys' Secondary
St. Mary's Seminary Secondary
St. Michael's Secondary
St. Monica's Secondary
St. Paul's Secondary
St. Peter's Secondary
St. Rose's Secondary
St. Stephen's Presby Secondary/Technical
ST. THOMAS ACQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
St. Thomas Secondary Technical
Suhum Secondary/Technical
Sumaman Secondary
Sunyani Secondary
Swedru School Of Business
Swedru Secondary
T. I. Ahmadiyya Secondary
Takoradi Secondary
Tamale Business Secondary
Tamale Girls Secondary
Tamale Secondary
Tanyigbe Secondary
Tarkwa Secondary
Taviefe Community Secondary
Techiman Secondary
Tema Methodist Day/Tech
Tema Secondary
Tepa Secondary
Tetrem Secondary
Three Town Secondary
Toase Secondary
Tolon Secondary
Tsiame Senior Secondary
Tsito Secondary/Tech
Tumu Secondary/Tech.
Tuna Secondary/Tech.
Tuobodom Secondary/Tech
Twene Amanfo Secondary/Tech.
Tweneboa Kodua Secondary
Twifo Praso Secondary
University Practice Secondary
Vakpo Secondary
Vakpo Secondary/Technical
Ve Comm. Secondary
Vitting Secondary/Tech.
W.B.M. Zion Secondary
Wa Secondary
Wa Secondary/Tech.
Walewale Secondary
Wamanafo Comm. Day Sececondary/Tech
Wenchi Meth. Secondary
Wesley Girls High
WESLEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
Wesley High School
West Africa Sec.
Winneba Secondary
Worawora Secondary
Wulensi Secondary
Wulugu Secondary
Yaa Asantewaa Girls
Yamfo Anglican Secondary School
Yeji Secondary/Tech
Yendi Secondary
Yilo Krobo Secondary/Commercial
Zabzugu Secondary
Zamse Secondary/Tech
Zebilla Secondary/Tech
Zion Secondary
Zuarungu Senior Secondary
Opinions
Wall
Discussions
Critson
34 years
Ghana
Emmanuel Kofi
33 years
Ghana
Papa Ackah Jnr
34 years
Ghana
Michael Mensah
35 years
Ghana
Fred
49 years
Ghana
Ikichikii
34 years
Ghana
William Kwabina Owusu
32 years
Ghana
Brefo Kwabena
34 years
Ghana
Alicia
35 years
Ghana
Halid
38 years
Ghana
Nana Mensah
42 years
Ghana
Kelvin Ogu
50 years
Ghana
Smart Yaw Bonsu
41 years
Ghana
Ben
44 years
Ghana
Amoako Clement
40 years
Ghana
Jay
36 years
Ghana
Eben Botwey
39 years
Ghana
Anzoli T Edmund
49 years
Ghana
Vida
43 years
Ghana
Richard Aseye Spice
43 years
Ghana
Isaac Terso Senya
36 years
Ghana
Xluchi
36 years
Ghana
Matilda
41 years
Ghana
Paul Baidoo
39 years
Ghana
John
41 years
Ghana
Bisco
40 years
Ghana
Eunice
44 years
Ghana
Jerome Godfred
33 years
Ghana
James
46 years
Ghana
Oliver
39 years
Ghana
Dora
33 years
Ghana
Maameyaa
40 years
Ghana
Frank Smith
48 years
Ghana
Tialy Mohammed
38 years
Ghana
Sly
36 years
Ghana
Godfred
40 years
Ghana
Chris
46 years
Ghana
St.charles
39 years
Ghana
Foster
33 years
Ghana
Patrick Spookley
32 years
Ghana
Ike
37 years
Ghana
Stanley
31 years
Ghana
Aaron Quarshie
36 years
Ghana
Patrick Belebang Yagsori
41 years
Ghana
Joshua Komone
42 years
Ghana
Samuel K. Nkansah
42 years
Ghana
Princess
43 years
Ghana
Lord
41 years
Ghana
Emmanuel Acquah
44 years
Ghana
Ebenezer Ofori
35 years
Ghana
Naa Achiaa
38 years
Ghana
Kingsley Lawal
42 years
Ghana
Derain Er Obeng
35 years
Ghana
Emmanuel
40 years
Ghana
Don
43 years
Ghana
Vinod
38 years
Ghana
Kwame Ansah
42 years
Ghana
Justice Dela Azimuthal
43 years
Ghana
Thomas
34 years
Ghana
Undefined
39 years
Ghana
« Prev
1
2
...
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
Next »
WATCH TWI NEWS
He is not the general public - Kwesi Pratt shocked by military's 'love letter' to NPP PC
Total lack of discipline - Koku Anyidoho 'fights' NDC small boy over offensive letter to military
Two lovers stab each other over alleged cheating, one dies
Cecilia Dapaah’s ex-maid demands all investigation documents on ex-Minister, husband from OSP
Nigeria IGP orders high-powered probe into 'murder' of Ghanaian lady, friend in Abia State
'Help me finish case swiftly' - Judge likens Ato Forson to SHS senior house master
'Help me finish case swiftly' - Judge likens Ato Forson to SHS senior house master
All you know is drive V8s - Bawumia campaign convoy booed at Adum
NACOC busts US$6.4m worth of cocaine at KIA, arrests 2 British citizens
Godfred Dame must suffer for what he did – Former director of GSL
 
Sitemap
Advertise
Privacy Policy
About Us
Contact Us
FAQ